EYC 2013 – posamezno – 2. del

T.S., 19.07.2013
Razno
Posamezno in dvojice
Mladinci posamezno
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 15:00 2. krog Ludvik Peršolja Henrik Johansson (ŠVE) 3:4 (8, -5, -10, 4, 7, -4, -3)
Mladinke posamezno
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 15:40 2. krog Urška Čokelj Katerina Tomanovska (ČEŠ) 0:4 (-9, -10, -5, -7)
 19.7. 15:40 2. krog Zala Veronik Kim Vermaas (NIZ) 2:4 (9, 10, -9, -8, -3, -4)
 19.7. 16:20 2. krog Nina Zupančič Yuko Imamura (NEM) 2:4 (-9, 11, -7, 15, -7, -8)
Kadeti posamezno
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 13:00 2. krog Erik Paulin Nolan Givone (FRA) 2:4 (-13, 5, 9, -7, -14, -6)
 19.7. 13:00 2. krog Darko Jorgić Nikola Marinković (SRB) 4:2 (-6, 8, 9, 8, -4, 6)
 19.7. 13:40 2. krog Aljaž Šmaljcelj Nils Hohmeier (NEM) 0:4 (-11, -4, -6, -5)
 19.7. 18:00 1/16 finala Darko Jorgić Jakub Pavolka (SVK) 4:0 (7, 5, 3, 5)
 20.7. 13:10 1/8 finala Darko Jorgić Maxim Kiselev (RUS) 0:0 ()
Kadetinje posamezno
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 13:40 2. krog Gaja Paradiž Erika Fronth (ŠVE) 1:4 (-7, 5, -10, -6, -8)
Mladinci dvojice
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 20:30 1/16 finala Kožul/Šfiligoj Katić/Strugarević (SRB) 3:1 (-5, 8, 4, 8)
 19.7. 20:30 1/16 finala Peršolja/Sukič Zeljko/Pucar (HRV) 2:3 (-11, 10, 8, -2, -8)
 20.7. 11:30 1/8 finala Kožul/Šfiligoj Johansson/Eriksson (ŠVE) 0:0 ()
Mladinke dvojice
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 21:00 1/16 finala Veronik/Veronik Truzsinszki/Fenyvesi (SRB) 3:2 (9, -7, -7, 7, 6)
 20.7. 11:30 1/8 finala Veronik/Veronik Stefcova/Mynarova (ČEŠ) 0:0 ()
Kadeti dvojice
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 19:20 1/16 finala Jorgić/Hohmeier (NEM) Martinović/Adamović (SRB) 3:0 (4, 6, 6)
 19.7. 19:20 1/16 finala Šmaljcelj/Simonet (ŠVI) Bruckner/Heiszman (MAD) 3:0 (10, 7, 9)
 20.7. 12:00 1/8 finala Jorgić/Hohmeier Klos/Martinko (ČEŠ) 0:0 ()
 20.7. 12:00 1/8 finala Šmaljcelj/Simonet Kiselev/Yarushin (RUS) 0:0 ()
Kadeti mešane dvojice
Čas Stopnja Rezultat
 19.7. 12:00 1/8 finala Jorgić/Diaconu Werecki/Tokarczyk (POL) 3:1 (-7, 7, 7, 5)
 19.7. 17:00 1/4 finale Jorgić/Daiconu Yarushin/Kolish (RUS) 3:1 (-7, 7, 8, 6)
 20.7. 14:20 1/2 finale Jorgić/Diaconu Manole/Clapa (ROM) 0:0 ()